Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

PERDIDO SUN 108
click here to view unit details


Arrival:


Departure:

Number of Adults: 

Availability Calendar
Unavailable Dates Marked with  X
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
31
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

 

Rates - PERDIDO SUN 108
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
WINTER125.00750.001500.00
FALL150.00900.001800.00
SPRING175.001050.000.00
SUMMER260.001560.000.00
PEAK275.001650.000.00
HOLIDAY300.001800.000.00

Additional Guest Charges
  • Cleaning Fee
  • $150.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00

    Minimum Night Requirements for PERDIDO SUN 108
    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2019 to 8/3/2019Saturday5





    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login