Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

FLORENCIA 507
Perdido Key

Pet Friendly : No
3 Bedrooms       3 Baths       Sleeps 8

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 214.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Building View
IMG_4153
lvdnrm
IMG_4165

IMG_4152
View from balcony
lvrm
Mastbrm1
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
17
18
19
20
21
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • Cable TV
  • Covered Parking
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Wireless High Speed Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Gated Property
  • Hot Tub
  • Indoor Heated Pool
  • Pool
  • Pool Restroom
  • Sauna
  • Tennis
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - FLORENCIA 507
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    Winter150.00960.001700.00
    Fall201.671210.002000.00
    Spring214.001280.000.00
    Summer300.001800.000.00
    Peak342.002050.000.00
    Holiday375.002250.000.00

    FLORENCIA 507
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $180.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Weekly Stay Florenica
  • 6/2/2015 to 12/31/2020Any Night7



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login