Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

GRAND CARIBBEAN 204W
Perdido Key

Pet Friendly : No
1 Bedrooms       1 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 99.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


This lavishing landscape gated community offer you a west & east building this is a west building on the second floor with charming deco. Fully equipped unit with aclove cpt bunk beds that kids love. Free wireless high speed internet. Very budget friendly for a family gateway. This condo also is avaiablefor long term rental.

Bldg View






December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Cable TV
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Wireless High Speed Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Gated Property
  • Hot Tub
  • Long Term Rental
  • Pool
  • Stereo System
  • VCR
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - GRAND CARIBBEAN 204W
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER84.70508.20935.00
    FALL93.50561.001045.00
    SPRING99.00594.001200.00
    SUMMER126.50759.000.00
    PEAK137.50825.000.00
    HOLIDAY159.50957.000.00

    GRAND CARIBBEAN 204W
    Additional Guest Charges





    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak All others
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Any Night4



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login