Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

GRAND CARIBBEAN 307E
Perdido Key
Escambia County
Pet Friendly : No
1 Bedrooms       1 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 84.70

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


This lovely 1 bedroom 1 bath with a view of the Gulf of Mexico, its own beach access, low density building. Close by are the undisturbed, unspoiled, pristine beaches of the Gulf Island National Seashore for your pleasure to walk, bike, fish, and sun. This unit is pet friendly. Property has large grounds with a Lake and Gazebo. Unit has tile throughout, state of the art washer/dryer. Heated outdoor pool and hot tub, restroom for the pool area beverage vending machine. Fully furnished unit. This condo is also avaiable for long term rental

Aerial View






December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
28
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Cable TV
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Wireless High Speed Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Gated Property
  • Heated Outdoor Pool
  • Hot Tub
  • Long Term Rental
  • Private Balcony
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - GRAND CARIBBEAN 307E
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER84.70508.20975.00
    FALL93.50561.001045.00
    SPRING105.00630.001260.00
    SUMMER126.50759.000.00
    PEAK137.50825.000.00
    HOLIDAY159.50957.000.00

    GRAND CARIBBEAN 307E
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $100.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak All others
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Any Night4
  • Peak Season 2017 Others
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Any Night4



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login