Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
Perdido Key
Escambia County
Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 7

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 130.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Lovely Gulf Front unit on the seventh floor. Master bedroom has it own access to the Gulf Front balcony. Internet access. Tile flooring though out. Free Wifi.

Beach view of Building
Building
Pool View

Front View of Beach and Building
Balcony

December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • Bedding: K,F,F,SS
  • Cable TV
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Free Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Pool
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    Winter130.00780.001275.00
    Fall159.00950.001600.00
    Spring170.001020.001575.00
    Summer205.001230.000.00
    Peak220.001320.000.00
    Holiday242.001452.000.00

    OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login