Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

OCEAN BREEZE EAST 704
Perdido Key
Escambia County
Pet Friendly : No
3 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 8

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 190.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


7th floor corner unit on the west side of Ocean Breeze East building. Lovely unit tile throughout except the bedrooms are carpeted. Large rooms. Awesome view from the balcony great sunset. A must stay at unit.

Balcony View
Kitchen
3rd Bedroom
Pool

Bldg View
2nd Bedroom
2nd Bathroom
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
30
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
29
30
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • Bedding: K,Q,T,SS
  • Cable TV
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Free Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Pool
  • Private Balcony
  • VCR
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - OCEAN BREEZE EAST 704
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER170.001020.001800.00
    FALL190.001140.002000.00
    SPRING190.001140.000.00
    SUMMER290.001740.000.00
    PEAK315.001890.000.00
    HOLIDAY350.002100.000.00

    OCEAN BREEZE EAST 704
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $180.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login