Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

PERDIDO SUN 108
Perdido Key
Escambia County
Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 125.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR



Two bedroom two bath Gulf Front unit, in Perdido Key, Florida. First floor unit with the convenience of balcony access into the pool and beach area. Fully furnish unit with a beachy colors and décor. Free internet access. Exercise room and indoor heated pool. Close to restaurants, State Parks and shopping. Local attractions include the Navy Museum and many more.

Bldg View
Lobby
Fitness Room
DSCF3236

DSCF3226
DSCF3229
DSCF3234
DSCF3237
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Cable TV
  • Conference Room
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Hot Tub
  • Indoor Heated Pool
  • Pool
  • VCR
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - PERDIDO SUN 108
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER125.00750.001500.00
    FALL150.00900.001800.00
    SPRING175.001050.000.00
    SUMMER260.001560.000.00
    PEAK275.001650.000.00
    HOLIDAY300.001800.000.00

    PERDIDO SUN 108
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login