Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

PERDIDO SUN 516
Perdido Key
Escambia County
Pet Friendly : No
3 Bedrooms       3 Baths       Sleeps 8

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 400.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR



THIS PROPERTY BOOSTS AN INDOOR HEATED POOL. FULLY FURNISHED CORNER UNIT ON THE FIFTH FLOOR, WEST SIDE OF BUILDING. TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT BEDROOMS ARE CARPETED. HIGH SPEED INTERNET ACCESS. OUTDOOR POOL, HOT TUB AND EXERCISE ROOM, VERY WELCOMING LOBBY AREA.

Bldg View
IMG_4268
IMG_4269
IMG_4270

Indoor Heated Pool
Fitness room
Lobby
IMG_4271
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
X
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Cable TV
  • Conference Room
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Hot Tub
  • Indoor Heated Pool
  • Pool
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - PERDIDO SUN 516
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER160.00960.001700.00
    FALL190.001140.002500.00
    SPRING245.001470.000.00
    SUMMER400.002400.000.00
    PEAK445.002670.000.00
    HOLIDAY475.002850.000.00

    PERDIDO SUN 516
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $200.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2019 to 8/3/2019Saturday5



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login