Tern Key Realty and Rentals, LLC ~ 13564 Perdido Key Drive ~ Pensacola, FL. 32507 ~ 866-524-0078

Home
Advanced Search
1 Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms +
Rates
Specials
Request Brochure
Guest Policies
Travel Insurance

 

WINDEMERE 1206
Perdido Key

Pet Friendly : No
2 Bedrooms       2 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 140.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Lovely gulf front unit on the twelve floors sleeps 6. Master bedroom faces the Gulf, large master bath, with deep soaking tub and separate shower, dual vanity. Living room recently completely tiled. One private covered parking, free wireless internet and local phone. 3 TV's for your watching pleasure. Large Gulf Front balcony accessible from master bedroom and living area to watch the dolphins play or just take in the sun.

Bldg Beach View
Areial Front Entry
mini-2010-11-14 14.22.49
mini-2010-11-14 14.23.02_edited-1

mini-2010-11-14 14.21.15
mini-2010-11-14 14.21.22
mini-2010-11-14 14.22.57
mini-2010-11-14 14.23.11
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Bedding: K, T's, SS
  • Cable TV
  • Covered Parking
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Internet
  • Free Wireless High Speed Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Heated Outdoor Pool
  • Hot Tub
  • Pool Restroom
  • Private Balcony
  • Soaking Tub
  • Stereo System
  • VCR
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - WINDEMERE 1206
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    WINTER140.00840.001350.00
    FALL161.00966.001840.00
    SPRING172.501035.001650.00
    SUMMER218.501311.000.00
    PEAK230.001380.000.00
    HOLIDAY247.251483.500.00

    WINDEMERE 1206
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6



    Owner Login

    Travel Agent Login

    House Keeping Login