OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
click here to view unit details


Arrival:


Departure:

Number of Adults: 

Availability Calendar
Unavailable Dates Marked with  X
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
27
28
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

 

Rates - OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter150.00900.001400.00
Fall170.001020.001650.00
Spring190.001140.001700.00
Summer217.001300.000.00
Peak237.001420.000.00
Holiday265.001590.000.00

Additional Guest Charges
  • Cleaning Fee
  • $115.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00

    Minimum Night Requirements for OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6