OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
click here to view unit details


Arrival:


Departure:

Number of Adults: 

Availability Calendar
Unavailable Dates Marked with  X
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
X
x
x
x
X
x
July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
4
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
21
22
23
24
25
26
X
x
x
x
x
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
March 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2020
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

 

Rates - OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
Winter150.00900.001400.00
Fall170.001020.001650.00
Spring190.001140.001700.00
Summer217.001300.000.00
Peak237.001420.000.00
Holiday265.001590.000.00

Additional Guest Charges
  • Cleaning Fee
  • $150.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00

    Minimum Night Requirements for OCEAN BREEZE EAST 702
    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season 2017
  • 6/3/2017 to 8/11/2017Saturday6
  • Peak Season
  • 6/1/2019 to 8/3/2019Saturday5