FLORENCIA 507
Perdido Key

Pet Friendly : No
3 Bedrooms       3 Baths       Sleeps 8

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 300.00

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Nicely decorated all new furniture and bedding! Great views of Old River and the Gulf of Mexico! Luxury plank flooring in living-room, dining area and master bedroom. Carpet in the 2nd and 3rd bedroom. Tile flooring in all other areas. Walk to the beach or fish from the dock down on the river! Tennis courts, indoor and outdoor pools, exercise room and boat dock are some of the amenities in this complex! This unit also has an assigned covered parking space right near the elevators in the parking garage.

Building View
IMG_4153
lvdnrm
IMG_4165

IMG_4152
View from balcony
lvrm
Mastbrm1
June 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
17
18
19
20
21
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
July 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • Cable TV
  • Covered Parking
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Wireless High Speed Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Gated Property
  • Hot Tub
  • Indoor Heated Pool
  • Pool
  • Pool Restroom
  • Sauna
  • Tennis
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - FLORENCIA 507
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    Winter150.00960.001700.00
    Fall201.671210.002000.00
    Spring214.001280.000.00
    Summer300.001800.000.00
    Peak342.002050.000.00
    Holiday375.002250.000.00

    FLORENCIA 507
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $200.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $95.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Weekly Stay Florenica
  • 6/2/2015 to 12/31/2020Any Night7