WINDEMERE 504
Perdido Key

Pet Friendly : No
1 Bedrooms       1.5 Baths       Sleeps 6

click here to view availability calendar

 

Arrive:

Daily Rental Rate:
Rent: 170.50

Depart:

# Adults:

 

VIRTUAL TOUR


Lovely gulf front unit on the fifth floor, that sleeps 6.

Ariel View
DSC07130
DSC07132
DSC07134

DSC07129
DSC07131
DSC07133
DSC07135
July 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
X
x
x
x
August 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
x
x
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
X
x
x
x
x
x
x
25
X
x
x
x
x
x
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thr Fri Sat
x
2
3
X
x
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
Amenities
  • Available Short Term
  • BBQ Area
  • Bedding: Q,TBunks,SS
  • Cable TV
  • DVD
  • Elevator
  • Exercise Room
  • Free Internet
  • Fully Equip Kitchen
  • Fully Furnished
  • Hot Tub
  • Pool
  • Pool Restroom
  • Washer/Dryer

  • Rates - WINDEMERE 504
    SeasonDailyWeeklyMonthly
    Winter93.50561.001100.00
    Fall110.00660.001237.50
    Spring126.50759.000.00
    Summer165.00990.000.00
    Peak170.501023.000.00
    Holiday187.001122.000.00

    WINDEMERE 504
    Additional Guest Charges


  • Cleaning Fee
  • $100.00
  • Damage Waiver
  • $45.00
  • Processing Fee
  • $50.00



    Click here to view availability calendar


    DescriptionDates requirement AppliesMust Arrive OnNights Required
  • Peak Season
  • 6/4/2016 to 8/6/2016Saturday6